Essais marqués / club

  • Biarritz

    83

    2eme
  • Perpignan

    103

    1er
  • Grenoble

    81

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Perpignan 103
2eme Biarritz 83
3eme Grenoble 81
4 Mont-de-Marsan 81
5 Béziers 77
6 Bayonne 71
7 Vannes 70
8 Montauban 67
9 Nevers 63
10 Colomiers 62
11 Carcassonne 61
12 Dax 61
13 Narbonne 59
14 Aurillac 58
15 Massy 56
16 Soyaux-Angoulême 50

Transformations / club

  • Béziers

    66

    2eme
  • Perpignan

    84

    1er
  • Biarritz

    65

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Perpignan 84
2eme Béziers 66
3eme Biarritz 65
4 Grenoble 61
5 Vannes 60
6 Bayonne 55
7 Mont-de-Marsan 52
8 Montauban 49
9 Carcassonne 48
10 Dax 46
11 Nevers 46
12 Massy 44
13 Colomiers 43
14 Narbonne 42
15 Soyaux-Angoulême 40
16 Aurillac 39

Pénalités marquées / club

  • Soyaux-Angoulême

    81

    2eme
  • Aurillac

    84

    1er
  • Massy

    79

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Aurillac 84
2eme Soyaux-Angoulême 81
3eme Massy 79
4 Colomiers 78
5 Vannes 78
6 Béziers 74
7 Grenoble 74
8 Bayonne 73
9 Montauban 71
10 Nevers 71
11 Perpignan 71
12 Biarritz 67
13 Dax 65
14 Mont-de-Marsan 65
15 Carcassonne 59
16 Narbonne 47

Pénalités encaissées / club

  • Vannes

    61

    2eme
  • Bayonne

    58

    1er
  • Narbonne

    62

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Bayonne 58
2eme Vannes 61
3eme Narbonne 62
4 Béziers 64
5 Massy 67
6 Aurillac 69
7 Soyaux-Angoulême 70
8 Nevers 71
9 Perpignan 71
10 Montauban 72
11 Biarritz 74
12 Mont-de-Marsan 76
13 Carcassonne 77
14 Grenoble 79
15 Dax 81
16 Colomiers 85

Drops marqués / club

  • Grenoble

    4

    2eme
  • Biarritz

    5

    1er
  • Montauban

    4

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Biarritz 5
2eme Grenoble 4
3eme Montauban 4
4 Perpignan 3
5 Bayonne 2
6 Narbonne 2
7 Béziers 1
8 Dax 1
9 Nevers 1
10 Vannes 1
11 Aurillac 0
12 Carcassonne 0
13 Colomiers 0
14 Massy 0
15 Mont-de-Marsan 0
16 Soyaux-Angoulême 0

Points marqués / joueur

  • Jérôme Bosviel

    268

    2eme
  • Thomas Girard

    270

    1er
  • Jonathan Bousquet

    244

    3eme
# Club Pts
1er Thomas Girard 270
2eme Jérôme Bosviel 268
3eme Jonathan Bousquet 244
4 Pierre Bernard 235
5 Joris Segonds 222
6 Lucas Méret 204
7 Thibault Suchier 192
8 Nicolas Cachet 177
9 Christopher Hilsenbeck 174
10 Ashley Moeke 173

Essais / joueur

  • Gwénaël Duplenne

    12

    2eme
  • Adriu Delaï

    15

    1er
  • Kylan Hamdaoui

    12

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Adriu Delaï 15
2eme Gwénaël Duplenne 12
3eme Kylan Hamdaoui 12
4 Lolagi Visinia 11
5 Martin Laveau 10
6 Nicolas Plazy 10
7 Josaia Raisuqe 10
8 Jonathan Bousquet 9
9 Julien Cabannes 9
10 Sabri Gmir 9

Transfo. / joueur

  • Jonathan Bousquet

    38

    2eme
  • Pierre Bernard

    40

    1er
  • Jérôme Bosviel

    36

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Pierre Bernard 40
2eme Jonathan Bousquet 38
3eme Jérôme Bosviel 36
4 Christopher Hilsenbeck 29
5 Thomas Girard 27
6 David Mélé 26
7 Nicolas Cachet 25
8 Ashley Moeke 25
9 Thibault Suchier 25
10 Danré Gerber 24

Pénalités / joueur

  • Joris Segonds

    57

    2eme
  • Thomas Girard

    67

    1er
  • Lucas Méret

    54

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Thomas Girard 67
2eme Joris Segonds 57
3eme Lucas Méret 54
4 Jérôme Bosviel 53
5 Pierre Bernard 45
6 Jonathan Bousquet 41
7 Ashley Moeke 41
8 Nicolas Cachet 38
9 Maxime Lafage 38
10 Christopher Hilsenbeck 36

Drops / joueurs

  • Jérôme Bosviel

    4

    2eme
  • Pierre Bernard

    5

    1er
  • Willie Du Plessis

    2

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Pierre Bernard 5
2eme Jérôme Bosviel 4
3eme Willie Du Plessis 2
4 Burton Francis 2
5 Romuald Séguy 2
6 Stephen Brett 1
7 Nicolas Cachet 1
8 Pierre-Alexandre Dut 1
9 Christopher Hilsenbeck 1
10 Adrien Latorre 1

Cartons jaunes

  • Carlos Muzzio

    5

    2eme
  • David Fe'ao

    6

    1er
  • Josaia Raisuqe

    5

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er David Fe'ao 6
2eme Carlos Muzzio 5
3eme Josaia Raisuqe 5
4 Manoa Vosawai 5
5 Stephen Setephano 4
6 Hans Nkinsi 4
7 Nicolas Garrault 4
8 Fred Quercy 4
9 Martin Bustos Moyano 4
10 Kévin Gimeno 4

Cartons rouges

  • Elvis Levi

    2

    2eme
  • Sione Tau

    2

    1er
  • Gert Muller

    1

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Sione Tau 2
2eme Elvis Levi 2
3eme Gert Muller 1
4 Seilala Leon Lam 1
5 Waisele Sukanaveita 1
6 Clément Darbo 1
7 Julien Cabannes 1
8 Julien Tastet 1
9 Jean-Baptiste Barrère 1
10 Lua Lokotui 1