Essais marqués / club

  • Perpignan

    19

    2eme
  • Mont-de-Marsan

    19

    1er
  • Colomiers

    15

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Mont-de-Marsan 19
2eme Perpignan 19
3eme Colomiers 15
4 Grenoble 15
5 Bayonne 14
6 Aurillac 13
7 Vannes 13
8 Massy 12
9 Dax 11
10 Béziers 10
11 Nevers 10
12 Narbonne 8
13 Soyaux-Angoulême 7
14 Carcassonne 7
15 Montauban 7
16 Biarritz 6

Transformations / club

  • Grenoble

    13

    2eme
  • Perpignan

    16

    1er
  • Mont-de-Marsan

    13

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Perpignan 16
2eme Grenoble 13
3eme Mont-de-Marsan 13
4 Bayonne 12
5 Béziers 10
6 Vannes 10
7 Aurillac 9
8 Colomiers 9
9 Massy 9
10 Dax 8
11 Nevers 8
12 Carcassonne 7
13 Soyaux-Angoulême 5
14 Biarritz 5
15 Montauban 5
16 Narbonne 5

Pénalités marquées / club

  • Biarritz

    21

    2eme
  • Soyaux-Angoulême

    21

    1er
  • Colomiers

    20

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Soyaux-Angoulême 21
2eme Biarritz 21
3eme Colomiers 20
4 Montauban 17
5 Perpignan 17
6 Carcassonne 16
7 Grenoble 16
8 Aurillac 15
9 Béziers 15
10 Dax 15
11 Massy 15
12 Vannes 15
13 Narbonne 13
14 Bayonne 12
15 Mont-de-Marsan 11
16 Nevers 11

Pénalités encaissées / club

  • Béziers

    10

    2eme
  • Massy

    9

    1er
  • Soyaux-Angoulême

    11

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Massy 9
2eme Béziers 10
3eme Soyaux-Angoulême 11
4 Vannes 13
5 Narbonne 14
6 Perpignan 14
7 Carcassonne 15
8 Grenoble 15
9 Bayonne 16
10 Dax 17
11 Mont-de-Marsan 17
12 Montauban 17
13 Nevers 17
14 Aurillac 19
15 Biarritz 21
16 Colomiers 25

Drops marqués / club

  • Grenoble

    2

    2eme
  • Biarritz

    4

    1er
  • Bayonne

    1

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Biarritz 4
2eme Grenoble 2
3eme Bayonne 1
4 Dax 1
5 Montauban 1
6 Vannes 1
7 Soyaux-Angoulême 0
8 Aurillac 0
9 Béziers 0
10 Carcassonne 0
11 Colomiers 0
12 Massy 0
13 Mont-de-Marsan 0
14 Narbonne 0
15 Nevers 0
16 Perpignan 0

Points marqués / joueur

  • Pierre Bernard

    54

    2eme
  • Lucas Méret

    59

    1er
  • Jérôme Bosviel

    53

    3eme
# Club Pts
1er Lucas Méret 59
2eme Pierre Bernard 54
3eme Jérôme Bosviel 53
4 Jacques-Louis Potgieter 51
5 Gilles Bosch 44
6 Martin Bustos Moyano 44
7 Maxime Petitjean 44
8 Jonathan Bousquet 43
9 David Mélé 43
10 Joris Cazenave 41

Essais / joueur

  • Nacani Wakaya

    4

    2eme
  • Pieter Jan Van Lill

    4

    1er
  • Jonathan Bousquet

    3

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Pieter Jan Van Lill 4
2eme Nacani Wakaya 4
3eme Jonathan Bousquet 3
4 Yann Brethous 3
5 Gwénaël Duplenne 3
6 Etienne Dussartre 3
7 Sébastien Giorgis 3
8 Sabri Gmir 3
9 Dorian Laborde 3
10 Joeli Lutumailagi 3

Transfo. / joueur

  • Matthew James

    8

    2eme
  • Jacques-Louis Potgieter

    10

    1er
  • Martin Bustos Moyano

    7

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Jacques-Louis Potgieter 10
2eme Matthew James 8
3eme Martin Bustos Moyano 7
4 Louis Grimoldby 7
5 David Mélé 7
6 Maxime Petitjean 7
7 Adrien Bau 6
8 Loïc Le Gal 6
9 Thibault Suchier 6
10 Jonathan Bousquet 5

Pénalités / joueur

  • Jérôme Bosviel

    13

    2eme
  • Lucas Méret

    17

    1er
  • Pierre Bernard

    12

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Lucas Méret 17
2eme Jérôme Bosviel 13
3eme Pierre Bernard 12
4 Gilles Bosch 12
5 Joris Cazenave 11
6 Martin Bustos Moyano 10
7 Maxime Petitjean 10
8 Maxime Lucu 9
9 Thomas Girard 8
10 Christopher Hilsenbeck 8

Drops / joueurs

  • Jérôme Bosviel

    1

    2eme
  • Pierre Bernard

    4

    1er
  • Nicolas Cachet

    1

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Pierre Bernard 4
2eme Jérôme Bosviel 1
3eme Nicolas Cachet 1
4 Willie Du Plessis 1
5 Burton Francis 1
6 Christopher Hilsenbeck 1
7 David Mélé 1
8 Sylvain Abadie 0
9 Jérémie Abiven 0
10 Antoine Abraham 0

Cartons jaunes

  • Olivier Caisso

    2

    2eme
  • Stephen Setephano

    3

    1er
  • Thibaud Rey

    2

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Stephen Setephano 3
2eme Olivier Caisso 2
3eme Thibaud Rey 2
4 Manoa Vosawai 2
5 Sakiusa Bureitakiyaca 2
6 Adrien Ayestaran 2
7 Nemani Nagusa 2
8 Youssef Amrouni 2
9 Martin Bustos Moyano 2
10 Clément Gelin 1

Cartons rouges

  • Julien Tastet

    1

    2eme
  • Sione Tau

    1

    1er
  • Loïc Charlon

    1

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Sione Tau 1
2eme Julien Tastet 1
3eme Loïc Charlon 1
4 Jean-Baptiste Singer 1
5 Elvis Levi 1
6 Jordan Seneca 1
7 Romain Manchia 1
8 Gervais Cordin 0
9 Bastien Guillemin 0
10 Benoit Jasmin 0